Management

    Term Expires:
Scott Russell Superintendent and Webmaster   June 2019**
Roger Cytron Director and Membership/After Meeting Activities    May 2018
Don Mitchell Director and Achievement Program Manager    May 2019
John Grosner Director and Clinics    May 2019
John Shannon Director    May 2019
Chuck Thomas Director and Treasurer    May 2018
Jeff Zeleny Director    May 2018
Ron Poidomani Director and Clinics    Nov 2018*
 

* Eligible for 2nd term
** Superintendent term

 


Page Updated: 03/11/17